2008/09 - Liga Okregowa Siedlce |
|
|
1 |
|
02.11. 11:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Sep Zelechów |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08. 15:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Orzel Łosice |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
27.08. 15:00 |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
30.08. 08:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Hutnik Huta Czechy |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
06.09. 15:00 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
10.09. 14:30 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Wilga Miastków |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
13.09. 14:30 |
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
21.09. 14:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Podlasie II Sokołów Podl. |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
28.09. 14:00 |
|
Tęcza Stanisławów |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
05.10. 14:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
12.10. 13:00 |
|
Korona Olszyc |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
12 |
|
19.10. 13:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
ŁKS Łochów |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
26.10. 13:00 |
|
Orzeł Unin |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
09.11. 12:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
MKS Małkinia |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
11.11. 12:00 |
|
Tajfun Jartyporty |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
22.04. 14:30 |
|
Sep Zelechów |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
29.03. 13:00 |
|
Orzel Łosice |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
05.04. 13:30 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
11.04. 12:00 |
|
Hutnik Huta Czechy |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
19.04. 14:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
26.04. 13:00 |
|
Wilga Miastków |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
22 |
|
01.05. 15:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
10.05. 15:00 |
|
Podlasie II Sokołów Podl. |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
17.05. 15:30 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Tęcza Stanisławów |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
24.05. 15:00 |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 |
|
31.05. 15:45 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Korona Olszyc |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
07.06. 15:00 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
11.06. 15:45 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Orzeł Unin |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
14.06. 15:00 |
|
MKS Małkinia |
- |
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
20.06. 15:00 |
|
Jutrzenka Ceglów |
- |
Tajfun Jartyporty |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|