2009/10 - II Liga Wschodnia |
|
|
1 |
|
26.07. 09:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
01.08. 15:00 |
|
Concordia Piotrków Tryb. |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
09.08. 09:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Okocimski Brzesko |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
16.08. 16:00 |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
23.08. 09:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
OKS 1945 Olsztyn |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
29.08. 18:00 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
02.09. 15:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Resovia Rzeszów |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
05.09. 15:00 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
13.09. 09:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
LKS Nieciecza |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
16.09. 14:00 |
|
Freskovita Wysokie Maz. |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
19.09. 15:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Hetman Zamość |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
27.09. 09:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Przebój Wolbrom |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
04.10. 13:00 |
|
Kolejarz Stróże |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
11.10. 09:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Jeziorak Iława |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
17.10. 13:00 |
|
Start Otwock |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
25.10. 10:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Stal Rzeszów |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
30.10. 15:00 |
|
GKS Jastrzębie |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
07.11. 12:00 |
|
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
11.11. 12:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Concordia Piotrków Tryb. |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
21.04. 15:00 |
|
Okocimski Brzesko |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
28.04. 15:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Wigry Suwałki |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
20.03. 13:00 |
|
OKS 1945 Olsztyn |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
28.03. 09:15 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
03.04. 09:00 |
|
Resovia Rzeszów |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
12.05. 15:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
02.06. 15:00 |
|
LKS Nieciecza |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
24.04. 15:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Freskovita Wysokie Maz. |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
Hetman Zamość |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
08.05. 15:00 |
|
Przebój Wolbrom |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
15.05. 15:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Kolejarz Stróże |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
31 |
|
22.05. 15:00 |
|
Jeziorak Iława |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
26.05. 15:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Start Otwock |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
33 |
|
06.06. 14:00 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
- |
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
09.06. 15:00 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
GKS Jastrzębie |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|