2010/11 - III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka |
|
|
1 |
|
14.08. 15:00 |
|
MKS Kutno |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
21.08. 15:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Warta Sieradz |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
28.08. 15:00 |
|
KP Piaseczno |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
15.09. 14:30 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Mazur Karczew |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
07.09. 15:00 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
11.09. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Narew Ostrołęka |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
19.09. 14:30 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
25.09. 15:00 |
|
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
02.10. 13:30 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
09.10. 13:00 |
|
Włókniarz Zelów |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
16.10. 13:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
23.10. 14:00 |
|
Pilica Przedbórz |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
30.10. 12:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Ceramika Opoczno |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
06.11. 12:00 |
|
Broń Radom |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
13.11. 12:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
UKS SMS ŁódĽ |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
19.03. 13:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
MKS Kutno |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
26.03. 13:00 |
|
Warta Sieradz |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
02.04. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
KP Piaseczno |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
09.04. 14:00 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
16.04. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
21 |
|
23.04. 14:00 |
|
Narew Ostrołęka |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 |
|
01.05. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Radomiak Radom |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
07.05. 15:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
14.05. 15:00 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
18.05. 15:30 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Włókniarz Zelów |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
21.05. 15:00 |
|
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
28.05. 15:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Pilica Przedbórz |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
04.06. 15:00 |
|
Ceramika Opoczno |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
11.06. 15:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
18.06. 15:00 |
|
UKS SMS ŁódĽ |
- |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|