2008/09 - IV Liga Łódzka |
|
|
1 |
|
09.08. 14:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Pilica Przedbórz |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
17.08. 15:00 |
|
Kolejarz Łódz |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
20.08. 15:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Vis 2007 Skierniewice |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
23.08. 14:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
27.08. 15:30 |
|
Astra Zduny |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
6 |
|
30.08. 16:00 |
|
Zawisza Pajeczno |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
06.09. 15:00 |
|
Gal Gaz Galewice |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
10.09. 14:30 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Ceramika Opoczno |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
14.09. 14:00 |
|
KS Paradyż |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
20.09. 14:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Czarni Rzasnia |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
24.09. 14:00 |
|
Pogoń Korab Łask |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
27.09. 13:30 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
04.10. 14:00 |
|
Włókniarz Zelów |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
11.10. 13:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
18.10. 13:00 |
|
MKP Zgierz |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
25.10. 12:30 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Orzeł Parzeczew |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
09.11. 10:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódz |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
18 |
|
21.03. 14:00 |
|
Pilica Przedbórz |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
28.03. 14:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Kolejarz Łódz |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
04.04. 13:30 |
|
Vis 2007 Skierniewice |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
11.04. 09:00 |
|
Pelikan II Łowicz |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
18.04. 15:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Astra Zduny |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
22.04. 15:15 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Zawisza Pajeczno |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
25.04. 15:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Gal Gaz Galewice |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
02.05. 15:00 |
|
Ceramika Opoczno |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
09.05. 09:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
KS Paradyż |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
27 |
|
13.05. 15:00 |
|
Czarni Rzasnia |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
16.05. 15:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Pogoń Korab Łask |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
Włókniarz Zelów |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
MKP Zgierz |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
33 |
|
10.06. 15:30 |
|
Orzeł Parzeczew |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
34 |
|
13.06. 15:30 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódz |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|