2010/11 - IV Liga Łódzka |
|
|
1 |
|
14.08. 16:00 |
|
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
18.08. 15:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
25.08. 15:00 |
|
Zawisza Rzgów |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
28.08. 15:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
ŁKS II Łódź |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
04.09. 15:00 |
|
Warta Działoszyn |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
08.09. 14:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Widzew II Łódź |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
12.09. 14:00 |
|
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.09. 09:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
WKS Wieluń |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.09. 14:00 |
|
Zawisza Pajęczno |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
29.09. 14:00 |
|
Pogoń Ekolog Zduńska Wola |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
02.10. 13:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
KS Paradyż |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
09.10. 13:00 |
|
Omega Kleszczów |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
16.10. 13:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Unia Skierniewice |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
23.10. 13:00 |
|
Włókniarz Zgierz |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
30.10. 09:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Orlęta Cielądz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
06.11. 13:00 |
|
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
13.11. 10:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Boruta Zgierz |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Zawisza Rzgów |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
ŁKS II Łódź |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Warta Działoszyn |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
Widzew II Łódź |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
WKS Wieluń |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Pogoń Ekolog Zduńska Wola |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
KS Paradyż |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Omega Kleszczów |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Unia Skierniewice |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
Orlęta Cielądz |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
12.06. 15:00 |
|
UKS SMS II Łódź |
- |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
34 |
|
19.06. 15:00 |
|
Boruta Zgierz |
- |
UKS SMS II Łódź |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|