2009/10 - IV Liga Mazowiecka Pólnoc |
|
|
1 |
|
15.08. 15:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Huragan Wołomin |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
22.08. 15:00 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
26.08. 15:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Bug Wyszków |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
29.08. 09:00 |
|
Hutnik Warszawa |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
05.09. 14:30 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
12.09. 14:00 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
19.09. 14:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Okęcie Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
23.09. 14:00 |
|
Tęcza 34 Płońsk |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
26.09. 14:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
MKS Ciechanów |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
03.10. 09:00 |
|
Przyszło¶ć Włochy |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
11 |
|
10.10. 13:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Jutrzenka Cegłów |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
17.10. 13:00 |
|
Błękitni G±bin |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
24.10. 12:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
07.11. 12:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Wkra Żuromin |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
14.11. 11:00 |
|
MKS Mława |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
13.03. 14:00 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
20.03. 10:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
18 |
|
27.03. 14:00 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
03.04. 09:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Hutnik Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
05.05. 15:00 |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
26.05. 15:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
MKS Przasnysz |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
24.04. 09:00 |
|
Okęcie Warszawa |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
01.05. 09:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Tęcza 34 Płońsk |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
08.05. 15:00 |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
25 |
|
12.05. 15:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Przyszło¶ć Włochy |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
Jutrzenka Cegłów |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
27 |
|
22.05. 09:00 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
Błękitni G±bin |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
29.05. 14:00 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
05.06. 15:30 |
|
Wkra Żuromin |
- |
Kryształ Glinojeck |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
12.06. 15:30 |
|
Kryształ Glinojeck |
- |
MKS Mława |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|