2011/12 - Liga Okręgowa Płock |
|
|
1 |
|
13.08. 13:00 |
|
Wisła Sobowo |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
17.08. 16:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Wicher Cieszewo |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
20.08. 09:00 |
|
¦wit StaroĽreby |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
27.08. 13:00 |
|
Kormoran Ł±ck |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
04.09. 13:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Orzeł Goleszyn |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
07.09. 15:30 |
|
Huragan Bodzanów |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
11.09. 13:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Stoczniowiec Płock |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
18.09. 11:00 |
|
Bzura Chodaków |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
25.09. 11:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Skra Drobin |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
|
02.10. 09:00 |
|
ULKS Ciółkowo |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
11 |
|
08.10. 13:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Unia Iłów |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
16.10. 09:00 |
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.10. 09:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Mazur Gostynin |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
14 |
|
29.10. 09:00 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
|
|
15 |
|
06.11. 10:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Wisła Duninów |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
11.11. 10:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Wisła Sobowo |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
20.11. 10:00 |
|
Wicher Cieszewo |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
25.03. 09:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
¦wit StaroĽreby |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
19 |
|
01.04. 09:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Kormoran Ł±ck |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 |
|
07.04. 12:00 |
|
Orzeł Goleszyn |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
15.04. 09:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Huragan Bodzanów |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
22.04. 13:30 |
|
Stoczniowiec Płock |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
23 |
|
29.04. 09:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Bzura Chodaków |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
01.05. 12:30 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
06.05. 09:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
ULKS Ciółkowo |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
13.05. 09:00 |
|
Unia Iłów |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
20.05. 15:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
28 |
|
26.05. 13:00 |
|
Mazur Gostynin |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
02.06. 10:00 |
|
Skrwa Łukomie |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
06.06. 16:00 |
|
Wisła Duninów |
- |
Skrwa Łukomie |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|