2009/10 - Liga Okregowa Siedlce |
|
|
1 |
|
15.08. 15:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Orzeł Unin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
23.08. 15:00 |
|
Zorza Sterdyń |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
26.08. 15:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Grodzisk Krzymosze |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
30.08. 15:00 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
06.09. 14:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Sęp Żelechów |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
12.09. 14:00 |
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
20.09. 14:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Korona Olszyc |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
23.09. 14:00 |
|
Wilga Miastków |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
27.09. 14:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Zryw Sobolew |
|
3 |
: |
7 |
|
|
10 |
|
04.10. 13:00 |
|
MKS Małkinia |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
11.10. 13:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
17.10. 13:00 |
|
Czarni Węgrów |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
25.10. 13:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Hutnik Huta Czechy |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
08.11. 12:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Naprzód Skórzec |
|
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
15 |
|
14.11. 12:00 |
|
Tęcza Stanisławów |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
13.03. 13:00 |
|
Orzeł Unin |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
21.03. 14:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Zorza Sterdyń |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
28.03. 14:00 |
|
Grodzisk Krzymosze |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
02.04. 12:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
ŁKS Łochów |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
20 |
|
28.04. 15:00 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
12.05. 15:30 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
22 |
|
25.04. 14:00 |
|
Korona Olszyc |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
03.05. 15:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Wilga Miastków |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 |
|
09.05. 14:00 |
|
Zryw Sobolew |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
16.05. 15:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
MKS Małkinia |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
26 |
|
22.05. 15:00 |
|
Mazovia Mińsk Maz. |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
26.05. 15:00 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Czarni Węgrów |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
28 |
|
29.05. 15:00 |
|
Hutnik Huta Czechy |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 |
|
06.06. 15:00 |
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
- |
Błękitni Stoczek |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
13.06. 15:30 |
|
Błękitni Stoczek |
- |
Tęcza Stanisławów |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|