2011/12 - Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Grupa 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
01.09. 15:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Promnik Łaskarzew |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
27.08. 12:00 |
|
Mazur II Karczew |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
04.09. 10:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Legion Warszawa |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
07.09. 17:00 |
|
Sokół Serock |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
11.09. 10:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Dolcan II Z±bki |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
17.09. 14:00 |
|
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
25.09. 10:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Legionovia II Legionowo |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
8 |
|
28.09. 14:00 |
|
PKS Rado¶ć |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
02.10. 10:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Gwardia Warszawa |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
09.10. 10:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Victoria Zerzeń |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
15.10. 09:00 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
11 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
19.10. 13:30 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Mazur Radzymin |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
23.10. 13:00 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
30.10. 11:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Józefovia Józefów |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
05.11. 12:30 |
|
KS Wesoła |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
11.11. 12:00 |
|
Promnik Łaskarzew |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
20.11. 12:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Mazur II Karczew |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
18 |
|
17.03. 10:00 |
|
Legion Warszawa |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
25.03. 12:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Sokół Serock |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
20 |
|
01.04. 12:00 |
|
Dolcan II Z±bki |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
21 |
|
07.04. 09:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 |
|
15.04. 14:00 |
|
Legionovia II Legionowo |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
22.04. 14:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
PKS Rado¶ć |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
28.04. 14:30 |
|
Gwardia Warszawa |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
Victoria Zerzeń |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 |
|
13.05. 14:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
19.05. 15:00 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 |
|
27.05. 15:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
Wilga Garwolin |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 |
|
02.06. 14:00 |
|
Józefovia Józefów |
- |
Start II Otwock |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 |
|
06.06. 16:00 |
|
Start II Otwock |
- |
KS Wesoła |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|