1. Kolejka
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Skra Drobin |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
×wit Staro®reby |
- |
Ciółkowo |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
Orkan Łukomie |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Ł˘ck |
- |
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Błýkitni G˘bin |
1 |
: |
1 |
2. Kolejka
|
Ciółkowo |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
×wit Staro®reby |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Błýkitni G˘bin |
- |
Orkan Łukomie |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Ł˘ck |
11 |
: |
0 |
3. Kolejka
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
×wit Staro®reby |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Ł˘ck |
- |
Błýkitni G˘bin |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Ciółkowo |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
Orkan Łukomie |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
1 |
: |
3 |
4. Kolejka
|
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
- |
×wit Staro®reby |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Ł˘ck |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
Ciółkowo |
- |
Orkan Łukomie |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Skra Drobin |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Błýkitni G˘bin |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
5 |
: |
1 |
5. Kolejka
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
×wit Staro®reby |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Błýkitni G˘bin |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Orkan Łukomie |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Ł˘ck |
- |
Ciółkowo |
4 |
: |
2 |
6. Kolejka
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Orkan Łukomie |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
×wit Staro®reby |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
Ciółkowo |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
- |
Ł˘ck |
10 |
: |
2 |
|
Błýkitni G˘bin |
- |
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Skra Drobin |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. Kolejka
|
Ł˘ck |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
×wit Staro®reby |
- |
Orkan Łukomie |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Błýkitni G˘bin |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Ciółkowo |
3 |
: |
0 |
8. Kolejka
|
Orkan Łukomie |
- |
Ł˘ck |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Błýkitni G˘bin |
- |
×wit Staro®reby |
8 |
: |
2 |
|
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
- |
Skra Drobin |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Ciółkowo |
- |
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
0 |
: |
3 |
9. Kolejka
|
Błýkitni G˘bin |
- |
Amator Maszewo |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
×wit Staro®reby |
- |
Ł˘ck |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Ciółkowo |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Zryw Bielsk |
- |
Orkan Łukomie |
3 |
: |
9 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. Kolejka
|
Ł˘ck |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
×wit Staro®reby |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Pogoń Słupia |
- |
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Orkan Łukomie |
- |
Skra Drobin |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Ciółkowo |
- |
Błýkitni G˘bin |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
- |
Stegny Wyszogród |
7 |
: |
0 |
11. Kolejka
|
Wi÷lanie Czerwińsk |
- |
Orkan Łukomie |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
×wit Staro®reby |
- |
Zryw Bielsk |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Błýkitni G˘bin |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Płock |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
- |
Ciółkowo |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Skra Drobin |
- |
Ł˘ck |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Stegny Wyszogród |
- |
Pogoń Słupia |
2 |
: |
0 |
|